Savanna Marketing OÜ

Registry code 11315853 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue62,07359,73253,80250,77153,080
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss155,848-1,285-7,123-1,869
Annual period result—————
Assets9,0438,69412,20817,29411,363
Equity8,4188,4032,5553,84010,963
Current liabilities6252919,65313,454400
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents5,2203,8955,4316,6224,435
Current assets9,0438,69412,20817,29411,363
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs0————
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods5,591-2571,0288,15110,020
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)155,848-1,285-7,123-1,869
Profit (loss) before income tax155,848-1,285-7,123-1,869

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 441 EUR 0 EUR 14,259 EUR Not reported
Q2 781 EUR 0 EUR 21,581 EUR Not reported
Q3 428 EUR 0 EUR 13,992 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 951 EUR 0 EUR 17,857 EUR Not reported
Q2 859 EUR 0 EUR 22,568 EUR Not reported
Q3 509 EUR 0 EUR 11,780 EUR Not reported
Q4 614 EUR 0 EUR 12,350 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 755 EUR 0 EUR 15,868 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,086 EUR 0 EUR 19,675 EUR Not reported
Q3 350 EUR 0 EUR 12,024 EUR Not reported
Q4 658 EUR 0 EUR 11,756 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 44 EUR 0 EUR 9,586 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,892 EUR 0 EUR 20,440 EUR Not reported
Q3 497 EUR 0 EUR 13,555 EUR Not reported
Q4 341 EUR 0 EUR 8,588 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 138 EUR 0 EUR 11,552 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,219 EUR 0 EUR 18,313 EUR Not reported
Q3 267 EUR 0 EUR 11,095 EUR Not reported
Q4 327 EUR 0 EUR 10,640 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources