MLS Teenused OÜ

Registry code 11318662 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue26,82827,92136,42127,21324,195
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss10,75210,54822,916-1,2733,931
Annual period result—————
Assets77,19567,23356,10549,50767,315
Equity76,48565,73355,18642,80667,080
Current liabilities7101,5009196,701235
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents76,22965,564———
Current assets76,40965,56453,19246,57165,740
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-883-1,244-1,124-1,222-432
Labour costs-4,788-4,788-4,871-14,481-5,179
Share capital at nominal value2,5572,5572,5572,5572,557
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets7861,6692,9132,9361,575
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods62,92052,37229,45741,26760,336
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)10,75210,54824,8824,4773,931
Profit (loss) before income tax10,75210,54824,8824,4773,931

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 330 EUR 330 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,528 EUR 489 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,424 EUR 495 EUR 4,491 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,948 EUR 495 EUR 11,332 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,167 EUR 495 EUR 11,005 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 675 EUR 318 EUR 2,182 EUR Not reported
Q2 636 EUR 636 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,569 EUR 477 EUR 15,938 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,746 EUR 477 EUR 11,753 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,737 EUR 3,332 EUR 1,430 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,292 EUR 477 EUR 10,185 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,303 EUR 477 EUR 11,773 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,910 EUR 1,014 EUR 11,082 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,802 EUR 327 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,656 EUR 218 EUR 7,659 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,450 EUR 436 EUR 7,779 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,339 EUR 1,417 EUR 11,775 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources