OÜ JÜRGENSOHN PRODUCTION

Registry code 11320038 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue27,16236,98785,437102,267152,196
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-3,993-3,4582,685-12,38810,750
Annual period result—————
Assets6,00310,89211,63810,77028,092
Equity3,6307,62311,0818,39620,918
Current liabilities2,3733,2695572,3747,174
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00110
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents4,8834,2134,7553,72118,871
Current assets6,00310,89211,63810,77028,092
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs002,7693,5430
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets00000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods4,8118,2695,58417,9727,356
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-3,993-3,4582,685-12,38810,750
Profit (loss) before income tax-3,993-3,4582,685-12,38810,750

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 80 EUR 8,539 EUR 1
Q2 544 EUR 0 EUR 26,886 EUR Not reported
Q3 161 EUR 0 EUR 11,551 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 4,388 EUR 1
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 6,554 EUR Not reported
Q3 211 EUR 0 EUR 11,740 EUR Not reported
Q4 96 EUR 80 EUR 2,317 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 156 EUR 3,042 EUR 1
Q2 Not reported Not reported 11,728 EUR 1
Q3 162 EUR 156 EUR 10,236 EUR 1
Q4 352 EUR 0 EUR 8,101 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 690 EUR 0 EUR 10,586 EUR 1
Q2 1,940 EUR 311 EUR 33,363 EUR 1
Q3 748 EUR 156 EUR 26,996 EUR 1
Q4 137 EUR 156 EUR 13,405 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,351 EUR 0 EUR 16,890 EUR 1
Q2 712 EUR 386 EUR 30,343 EUR 1
Q3 365 EUR 311 EUR 24,808 EUR 1
Q4 278 EUR 156 EUR 26,143 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources