OÜ PEREARST MARGIT KIVASTE

Registry code 11320370 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue340,023380,834312,464264,225244,200
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss31,34772,72247,57219,69240,587
Annual period result—————
Assets275,501234,600198,805153,615138,968
Equity241,101209,754172,032132,460120,768
Current liabilities34,40024,84626,77321,15518,200
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees33333
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents209,275227,885191,052135,916121,993
Current assets218,576234,600196,250149,216132,067
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-6,0250-1,844-2,502-2,504
Labour costs-170,923-174,993-149,784-133,915-118,806
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets56,92502,5554,3996,901
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods206,583133,861121,289109,59777,010
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)31,47172,57550,08821,97340,874
Profit (loss) before income tax31,34778,50749,19421,35840,587

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 23,352 EUR 24,376 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 16,855 EUR 17,740 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 21,576 EUR 14,414 EUR Not reported 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 18,285 EUR 19,296 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 15,301 EUR 15,995 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 13,148 EUR 16,462 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 18,641 EUR 19,371 EUR Not reported 3

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17,338 EUR 18,241 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 17,137 EUR 18,020 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 21,657 EUR 20,593 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 22,314 EUR 16,908 EUR Not reported 4

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,569 EUR 16,357 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 13,502 EUR 14,172 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 14,690 EUR 15,433 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 17,480 EUR 16,635 EUR Not reported 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,907 EUR 15,639 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 14,534 EUR 15,238 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 15,166 EUR 15,925 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 11,144 EUR 9,886 EUR Not reported 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources