Perearst Külliki Tikker OÜ

Registry code 11320943 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue147,412343,044316,757263,074217,572
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss61,58695,589126,298100,78071,998
Annual period result—————
Assets751,450715,852618,053492,669389,001
Equity751,252689,666604,077477,779376,999
Current liabilities026,18613,97614,89012,002
Non-current liabilities1980000
Employees12222
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents751,450708,242609,593484,272383,922
Current assets751,450715,852618,053492,669389,001
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-55,288-103,048-90,959-86,887-80,393
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods686,854591,265474,967374,187302,189
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)41,40780,783125,958100,73671,964
Profit (loss) before income tax61,58698,089126,298100,78071,998

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,257 EUR 10,714 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 10,225 EUR 10,674 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 7,907 EUR 8,102 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 938 EUR 963 EUR Not reported Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,258 EUR 9,680 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 9,439 EUR 9,869 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 11,212 EUR 11,723 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 12,645 EUR 10,607 EUR Not reported 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,295 EUR 8,819 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 7,871 EUR 8,325 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 9,249 EUR 9,670 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 9,871 EUR 10,319 EUR Not reported 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,375 EUR 10,007 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 8,881 EUR 9,473 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 9,015 EUR 9,605 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 8,080 EUR 8,584 EUR Not reported 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources