South-West Dental Labor OÜ

Registry code 11331289 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue10,19414,7039,88521,37829,650
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-127-327-2,507-1,303158
Annual period result—————
Assets3,3613,2782,9235,6777,935
Equity2,7162,8432,4755,6776,980
Current liabilities6454354480955
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,7292,658———
Current assets3,3613,2782,2531,9787,935
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0-671-3,029-3,0290
Labour costs-4,894-5,787000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets006703,6990
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods2876143,1214,4246,822
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-127-327-2,507-1,303158
Profit (loss) before income tax-127-327-2,507-1,303158

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,112 EUR 455 EUR 4,887 EUR Not reported
Q2 842 EUR 455 EUR 1,709 EUR Not reported
Q3 892 EUR 455 EUR 3,154 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,363 EUR 622 EUR 6,622 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,236 EUR 575 EUR 11,119 EUR Not reported
Q3 812 EUR 455 EUR 3,285 EUR Not reported
Q4 822 EUR 455 EUR 4,580 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 528 EUR 199 EUR 6,871 EUR Not reported
Q2 933 EUR 596 EUR 5,125 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,057 EUR 596 EUR 2,606 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,183 EUR 596 EUR 4,718 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 153 EUR 0 EUR 3,499 EUR Not reported
Q2 65 EUR 0 EUR 6,387 EUR Not reported
Q3 155 EUR 0 EUR 1,589 EUR Not reported
Q4 296 EUR 0 EUR 12,040 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 109 EUR 0 EUR 5,174 EUR Not reported
Q2 36 EUR 0 EUR 6,967 EUR Not reported
Q3 116 EUR 0 EUR 5,932 EUR Not reported
Q4 85 EUR 0 EUR 1,297 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources