Osaühing Kanni Vahvik-Heinsoo

Registry code 11335979 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue253,690265,605207,474172,322140,643
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss96,889135,02288,75961,40130,393
Annual period result—————
Assets329,092236,970188,092146,918119,984
Equity247,982211,093126,07187,31270,911
Current liabilities81,11025,87762,02159,60649,073
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees22222
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents203,28889,836103,05557,61939,459
Current assets228,927119,159117,34777,90046,493
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-17,646-18,081-4,208-4,473-8,709
Labour costs-83,968-74,710-68,208-56,926-56,238
Share capital at nominal value8,8848,8848,8848,8848,884
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets100,165117,81170,74569,01873,491
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods141,32166,29927,54016,13930,746
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)111,948146,270100,90973,93345,907
Profit (loss) before income tax113,812147,536101,26972,66446,650

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,477 EUR 10,232 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 15,693 EUR 8,066 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 24,775 EUR 8,686 EUR Not reported 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 20,348 EUR 8,641 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 8,516 EUR 8,467 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 9,950 EUR 9,315 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 7,764 EUR 7,681 EUR Not reported 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,744 EUR 9,262 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 8,904 EUR 8,474 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 9,379 EUR 8,611 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 9,630 EUR 8,686 EUR Not reported 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,233 EUR 6,828 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 10,550 EUR 9,541 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 14,123 EUR 9,267 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 8,366 EUR 6,955 EUR Not reported 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,213 EUR 6,157 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 7,389 EUR 6,109 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 10,934 EUR 7,937 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 7,283 EUR 6,752 EUR Not reported 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources