OÜ NINA SPEDITION

Registry code 11342241 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue576,697490,470275,871567,649598,353
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss24,70415,71655727,65325,695
Annual period result—————
Assets173,331150,93951,749138,320121,529
Equity27,28231,04815,33281,77554,122
Current liabilities146,049119,89136,41756,54567,407
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees01111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents65,94035,21213,78492,29464,385
Current assets171,162147,95149,387135,171120,494
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-819-807-787-543-327
Labour costs0-4,362-11,571-10,765-9,139
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2,1692,9882,3623,1491,035
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-23412,52011,96351,31025,615
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)32,73415,71617,30727,65325,695
Profit (loss) before income tax32,73415,71617,30727,65325,695

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,353 EUR 0 EUR 275,097 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,897 EUR 0 EUR 245,493 EUR Not reported
Q3 12,816 EUR 0 EUR 421,681 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,863 EUR 185 EUR 247,911 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,844 EUR 0 EUR 159,585 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,349 EUR 0 EUR 296,885 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,489 EUR 0 EUR 350,999 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,640 EUR 1,421 EUR 87,789 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,944 EUR 1,522 EUR 187,348 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,186 EUR 218 EUR 260,260 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,677 EUR 218 EUR 334,096 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 19,030 EUR 1,298 EUR 109,061 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,730 EUR 1,371 EUR 126,408 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,155 EUR 1,371 EUR 149,512 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,005 EUR 1,371 EUR 149,539 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,522 EUR 1,189 EUR 204,251 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,635 EUR 1,262 EUR 253,022 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,404 EUR 1,262 EUR 364,533 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,921 EUR 1,378 EUR 289,903 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources