Proland Varahaldus OÜ

Registry code 11342560 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue61,27638,81912,65014,42524,706
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss2,4671,1157,64211,0634,015
Annual period result—————
Assets140,153134,960135,178135,317135,778
Equity136,538134,071132,956125,314114,251
Current liabilities3,6158892,22210,00321,527
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees10000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents248909———
Current assets139,528134,335134,553134,692135,153
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets00000
Labour costs-3,380-266000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets625625625625625
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods131,259130,144122,758111,444107,429
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)2,4671,1147,64211,0634,015
Profit (loss) before income tax2,4671,1157,64211,0634,015

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
K.G Teenused OÜEstonian registry code 14235474ShareholderSource record 13292478
100% 2,556 EUR Sole ownership 3 Sep 2025

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,258 EUR 1,064 EUR 22,493 EUR 1
Q2 5,065 EUR 1,089 EUR 16,927 EUR 1
Q3 4,201 EUR 1,157 EUR 13,179 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,568 EUR 50 EUR 16,212 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,181 EUR 0 EUR 14,940 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,936 EUR 0 EUR 12,809 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,021 EUR 232 EUR 12,076 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,888 EUR 0 EUR 9,850 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,214 EUR 0 EUR 6,486 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,858 EUR 0 EUR 13,350 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,635 EUR 50 EUR 7,593 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 336 EUR 0 EUR 2,800 EUR Not reported
Q2 571 EUR 0 EUR 3,500 EUR Not reported
Q3 371 EUR 0 EUR 2,300 EUR Not reported
Q4 427 EUR 0 EUR 3,300 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 780 EUR 0 EUR 5,200 EUR Not reported
Q2 573 EUR 0 EUR 3,475 EUR Not reported
Q3 480 EUR 0 EUR 2,950 EUR Not reported
Q4 427 EUR 0 EUR 2,900 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources