Osaühing Majahaldur

Registry code 11343861 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue4,5106,28635,55714,08015,102
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss16,816-7,61726,084311,20899,809
Annual period result—————
Assets496,284555,030665,025632,519629,233
Equity443,705456,889580,506553,562562,355
Current liabilities7,57943,14117,51978,95766,878
Non-current liabilities45,00055,00067,00000
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents37,81441,16053,45352,19543,545
Current assets39,11642,52255,00853,331106,871
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets457,168512,508610,017579,188522,362
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods424,077461,694551,610239,542459,734
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)6,82520,99831,262390,78497,695
Profit (loss) before income tax25,27816,03926,084390,50099,809

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Leifberg OÜEstonian registry code 11543117ShareholderSource record 11334204
50% 1,278 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 539 EUR 0 EUR 1,570 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,393 EUR 0 EUR 10,500 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,448 EUR 0 EUR 23,230 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,321 EUR 1,050 EUR 1,953 EUR Not reported
Q2 46 EUR 0 EUR 900 EUR Not reported
Q3 8,548 EUR 0 EUR 900 EUR Not reported
Q4 258 EUR 0 EUR 1,140 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 143 EUR 0 EUR 1,822 EUR Not reported
Q2 17,165 EUR 2,908 EUR 1,505 EUR Not reported
Q3 225 EUR 0 EUR 1,429 EUR Not reported
Q4 284 EUR 0 EUR 1,114 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,357 EUR 0 EUR 6,575 EUR Not reported
Q2 327 EUR 0 EUR 2,408 EUR Not reported
Q3 267 EUR 0 EUR 2,299 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,675 EUR 0 EUR 28,234 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,680 EUR 0 EUR 24,157 EUR Not reported
Q2 61,050 EUR 0 EUR 306,263 EUR Not reported
Q3 246 EUR 0 EUR 2,386 EUR Not reported
Q4 79,760 EUR 455 EUR 2,540 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources