OÜ DH Kinnisvara

Registry code 11344889 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue109,135108,130118,596122,27496,282
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss265,063174,617185,9388,40020,489
Annual period result—————
Assets1,732,4331,339,6491,080,213865,609845,633
Equity960,173695,110573,400395,017399,784
Current liabilities44,10850,35538,43439,94435,000
Non-current liabilities728,152594,184468,379430,648410,849
Employees11000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents24,78412,04176,30326,46025,228
Current assets515,106385,055225,827111,30760,652
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—00-30,679-30,679
Labour costs-13,699-12,834-11,305-9,576-1,596
Share capital at nominal value6,8006,8006,8006,8006,800
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,217,327954,594854,386754,302784,981
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods688,310513,693380,662379,817372,495
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)204,133195,13379,88336,80539,079
Profit (loss) before income tax265,063187,242187,16811,06620,489

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,926 EUR 1,104 EUR 31,775 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,636 EUR 1,150 EUR 27,884 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,895 EUR 1,150 EUR 25,591 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17,607 EUR 980 EUR 30,036 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,517 EUR 1,011 EUR 27,278 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,118 EUR 1,011 EUR 24,527 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,641 EUR 1,011 EUR 27,420 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,185 EUR 809 EUR 30,073 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,129 EUR 918 EUR 26,536 EUR Not reported
Q3 12,487 EUR 918 EUR 24,959 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,620 EUR 1,402 EUR 27,023 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,024 EUR 730 EUR 36,467 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,417 EUR 1,073 EUR 28,990 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,180 EUR 964 EUR 26,323 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,319 EUR 754 EUR 28,717 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,541 EUR 1,184 EUR 31,275 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,113 EUR 683 EUR 28,906 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,956 EUR 683 EUR 28,205 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,319 EUR 683 EUR 33,158 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources