Kerese Keskus OÜ

Registry code 11346090 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jul 2024–30 Jun 20252023Reporting period 1 Jul 2023–30 Jun 20242022Reporting period 1 Jul 2022–30 Jun 20232021Reporting period 1 Jul 2021–30 Jun 2022
Revenue471,133451,342398,202417,537
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-377,323-229,454-193,882179,032
Annual period result————
Assets3,532,0003,751,7894,040,4144,538,740
Equity-58,986318,337547,791741,673
Current liabilities197,399234,185178,303175,990
Non-current liabilities3,393,5873,199,2673,314,3203,621,077
Employees0000
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents28,40319,11118,690199,931
Current assets82,00041,78930,414218,740
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————
Labour costs0000
Share capital at nominal value2,5622,5622,5622,562
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets3,450,0003,710,0004,010,0004,320,000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-305,475-76,021117,861-61,171
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-270,983-127,343-84,159294,110
Profit (loss) before income tax-377,323-229,454-193,882179,032

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
EPF Neli OÜEstonian registry code 11240865ShareholderSource record 11341917
100% 2,562 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,746 EUR 0 EUR 227,549 EUR Not reported
Q2 26,456 EUR 0 EUR 222,385 EUR Not reported
Q3 24,539 EUR 0 EUR 200,903 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,599 EUR 0 EUR 217,538 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,988 EUR 0 EUR 207,978 EUR Not reported
Q3 13,301 EUR 0 EUR 198,912 EUR Not reported
Q4 10,713 EUR 0 EUR 204,975 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,528 EUR 0 EUR 196,289 EUR Not reported
Q2 14,217 EUR 0 EUR 204,321 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 163,315 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 300,925 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,257 EUR 0 EUR 174,003 EUR Not reported
Q2 10,598 EUR 0 EUR 178,500 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,090 EUR 0 EUR 162,036 EUR Not reported
Q4 17,004 EUR 0 EUR 184,096 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,424 EUR 0 EUR 186,129 EUR Not reported
Q2 16,815 EUR 0 EUR 169,914 EUR Not reported
Q3 15,590 EUR 0 EUR 186,603 EUR Not reported
Q4 14,246 EUR 0 EUR 200,450 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources