MTR kinnisvarabüroo OÜ

Registry code 11346167 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue86,52077,40475,22960,05957,610
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss11,9938,8967,6863,2552,576
Annual period result—————
Assets39,49824,94913,4978,3875,741
Equity39,49824,94913,4978,3875,741
Current liabilities00000
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents39,49824,94913,4978,3874,585
Current assets39,49824,94913,4978,3875,741
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods24,94913,4973,2552,576353
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)11,9938,8967,6863,2552,576
Profit (loss) before income tax11,9938,8967,6863,2552,576

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 204 EUR 0 EUR 40,689 EUR Not reported
Q2 203 EUR 0 EUR 99,202 EUR Not reported
Q3 212 EUR 0 EUR 195,360 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 223 EUR 0 EUR 45,035 EUR Not reported
Q2 216 EUR 0 EUR 59,559 EUR Not reported
Q3 235 EUR 0 EUR 63,752 EUR Not reported
Q4 186 EUR 0 EUR 87,396 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 185 EUR 0 EUR 43,329 EUR Not reported
Q2 199 EUR 0 EUR 31,127 EUR Not reported
Q3 190 EUR 0 EUR 30,511 EUR Not reported
Q4 211 EUR 0 EUR 39,296 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 116 EUR 0 EUR 14,606 EUR Not reported
Q2 150 EUR 0 EUR 32,581 EUR Not reported
Q3 140 EUR 0 EUR 24,177 EUR Not reported
Q4 200 EUR 0 EUR 31,190 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 50 EUR 0 EUR 6,029 EUR Not reported
Q2 180 EUR 0 EUR 26,096 EUR Not reported
Q3 156 EUR 0 EUR 21,187 EUR Not reported
Q4 109 EUR 0 EUR 10,373 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources