123 Reklaam OÜ

Registry code 11346724 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue128,012104,775171,14270,42141,082
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss51,7534,50091,21722,52129,484
Annual period result—————
Assets84,49474,663104,45738,96817,220
Equity77,99772,137102,63837,12116,600
Current liabilities6,4972,5261,8191,847620
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents70,1425,06826,776—1,547
Current assets77,49456,76997,45725,1952,229
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0-1,556-63-1,218-1,438
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets7,00017,8947,00013,77314,991
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods23,43264,8258,60911,788-15,696
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)60,53010,93896,39232,80129,484
Profit (loss) before income tax61,62512,74596,39232,80129,484

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,050 EUR 338 EUR 15,901 EUR Not reported
Q2 7,854 EUR 338 EUR 32,396 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,432 EUR 338 EUR 42,675 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,067 EUR 403 EUR 6,335 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,901 EUR 451 EUR 26,765 EUR Not reported
Q3 15,921 EUR 338 EUR 41,043 EUR Not reported
Q4 9,620 EUR 338 EUR 45,718 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,489 EUR 650 EUR 19,675 EUR Not reported
Q2 9,846 EUR 300 EUR 56,193 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,636 EUR 1,700 EUR 26,163 EUR Not reported
Q4 300 EUR 300 EUR 12,310 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,833 EUR 275 EUR 20,620 EUR 1
Q2 18,636 EUR 1,000 EUR 83,755 EUR 1
Q3 9,586 EUR 1,124 EUR 30,997 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,384 EUR 300 EUR 42,530 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,951 EUR 900 EUR 10,255 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,589 EUR 225 EUR 18,096 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,416 EUR 225 EUR 13,915 EUR 1
Q4 13,419 EUR 613 EUR 26,145 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources