Ahkom Tooted OÜ

Registry code 11347853 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue51,21051,60652,563175,51261,076
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-1,24743-16,83198,85515,229
Annual period result—————
Assets208,370209,117208,849225,690126,826
Equity208,127208,892208,849225,681126,826
Current liabilities243225090
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents71,04262,73755,02866,88060,994
Current assets71,96169,96364,47774,02865,745
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,745-5,218-7,290-7,419-7,747
Labour costs—————
Share capital at nominal value5,1135,1135,1135,1135,113
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets136,409139,154144,372151,66261,081
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods203,750203,225220,056121,202105,973
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-1,24741-16,83498,85515,227
Profit (loss) before income tax-1,24743-16,83198,85515,229

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 146 EUR 0 EUR 1,350 EUR Not reported
Q2 103 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 2,850 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 140 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 102 EUR 0 EUR 3,000 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,640 EUR Not reported
Q4 8,275 EUR 0 EUR 46,570 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 4,000 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,712 EUR Not reported
Q4 8,745 EUR 0 EUR 45,894 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 23 EUR 0 EUR 6,358 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 2,380 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,155 EUR 0 EUR 43,824 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14 EUR 0 EUR 900 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 100,120 EUR Not reported
Q3 18,018 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 12,521 EUR 0 EUR 74,492 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources