TRIOHALJASTUS OÜ

Registry code 11350172 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue219,200156,900175,613149,000116,000
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss13,146-8,92821,08611,59123,121
Annual period result—————
Assets210,909208,752161,052146,747118,714
Equity153,599140,454149,381128,296116,704
Current liabilities57,31068,29811,67118,4512,010
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents34,55034,28748,95761,42235,049
Current assets64,55065,53979,75862,26735,049
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-34,826-18,702-23,186-19,186-11,406
Labour costs-13,144-3,291———
Share capital at nominal value2,6902,6902,6902,6902,690
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets146,359143,21381,29484,48083,665
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods137,495146,424125,337113,74790,625
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)13,156-9,52821,12211,59023,121
Profit (loss) before income tax13,146-8,92821,08611,59123,121

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
OÜ R&R HoldingEstonian registry code 11231464OsanikSource record 11235059
30% 807 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,489 EUR 1,064 EUR 66,000 EUR 1
Q2 2,886 EUR 1,054 EUR 66,000 EUR 1
Q3 4,892 EUR 1,054 EUR 67,355 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,204 EUR 1,046 EUR 36,000 EUR 1
Q2 4,164 EUR 751 EUR 40,000 EUR 1
Q3 6,803 EUR 1,126 EUR 66,000 EUR 1
Q4 6,752 EUR 1,085 EUR 67,200 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 430 EUR 0 EUR 36,000 EUR Not reported
Q2 764 EUR 0 EUR 44,000 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,948 EUR 0 EUR 38,500 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 334 EUR 38,400 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,826 EUR 0 EUR 38,300 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,592 EUR 0 EUR 62,138 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,793 EUR 0 EUR 38,100 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,137 EUR 0 EUR 39,375 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,443 EUR 0 EUR 34,900 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,469 EUR 0 EUR 38,000 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,413 EUR 0 EUR 36,800 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,402 EUR 0 EUR 36,000 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources