Lasnamäe Hambakliinik OÜ

Registry code 11352937 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,363,1441,463,3521,394,369982,356890,865
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss10,58763,615129,880112,08451,133
Annual period result—————
Assets372,681387,269386,167370,057328,900
Equity203,373223,136250,346236,923184,617
Current liabilities165,464154,088120,035128,654129,679
Non-current liabilities3,84410,04515,7864,48014,604
Employees1919171921
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents4,47732,53130,11045,78916,968
Current assets327,181330,538315,779300,342236,176
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-13,568-14,896-29,204-26,223-26,679
Labour costs-854,695-802,031-671,588-503,629-441,989
Share capital at nominal value2,5502,5502,5502,5502,550
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets45,50056,73170,38869,71592,724
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods190,236156,971117,916122,289130,934
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)20,16181,357154,711124,01360,346
Profit (loss) before income tax19,14779,812153,401123,46359,590

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 81,630 EUR 85,963 EUR Not reported 24
Q2 72,847 EUR 78,114 EUR Not reported 22
Q3 62,787 EUR 65,185 EUR Not reported 21

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 88,168 EUR 90,154 EUR Not reported 26
Q2 77,665 EUR 81,676 EUR Not reported 24
Q3 84,598 EUR 87,817 EUR Not reported 24
Q4 82,324 EUR 88,071 EUR Not reported 24

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 78,650 EUR 79,135 EUR Not reported 22
Q2 73,836 EUR 76,183 EUR Not reported 24
Q3 73,496 EUR 76,032 EUR Not reported 27
Q4 94,338 EUR 93,400 EUR Not reported 27

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 60,477 EUR 61,197 EUR Not reported 22
Q2 70,450 EUR 69,529 EUR Not reported 24
Q3 81,616 EUR 75,256 EUR Not reported 24
Q4 68,939 EUR 69,105 EUR Not reported 22

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 50,638 EUR 52,370 EUR Not reported 24
Q2 49,725 EUR 50,711 EUR Not reported 23
Q3 58,454 EUR 59,059 EUR Not reported 24
Q4 59,510 EUR 57,832 EUR Not reported 22

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources