Traumateraapia- ja koolituskeskus OÜ

Registry code 11357515 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue47,88960,34732,87727,8337,374
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss31,264-13,04723,06115,255-787
Annual period result—————
Assets150,341121,407137,141114,70399,620
Equity143,722112,458131,647111,81296,557
Current liabilities6,6198,9495,4942,8913,063
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents66,47851,02979,02461,91553,340
Current assets66,59455,60480,02464,99554,006
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-9,024-8,377-264-2470
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets83,74765,80357,11749,70845,614
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods109,646122,693105,77493,74594,532
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)4,29315,93815,90611,659-2,329
Profit (loss) before income tax31,264-11,68823,58615,255-37

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,350 EUR 358 EUR 22,241 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,658 EUR 358 EUR 4,458 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,754 EUR 358 EUR 27,435 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,141 EUR 497 EUR 8,069 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,613 EUR 358 EUR 15,042 EUR Not reported
Q3 780 EUR 358 EUR 6,344 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,830 EUR 358 EUR 25,071 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,591 EUR 240 EUR 47,928 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,644 EUR 349 EUR 15,910 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,102 EUR 349 EUR 1,418 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,627 EUR 349 EUR 15,952 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,403 EUR 240 EUR 6,200 EUR Not reported
Q2 707 EUR 240 EUR 2,280 EUR Not reported
Q3 386 EUR 240 EUR 80 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,198 EUR 310 EUR 7,350 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 871 EUR 240 EUR 4,232 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,501 EUR 240 EUR 8,530 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,360 EUR 240 EUR 10,175 EUR Not reported
Q4 386 EUR 240 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources