Perearst HIRVE OÜ

Registry code 11357521 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue343,604359,575301,836230,571205,501
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss31,39835,50454,80926,50040,282
Annual period result—————
Assets103,135136,770137,377112,099106,211
Equity64,846113,448116,944100,13595,635
Current liabilities38,28923,32220,43311,96410,576
Non-current liabilities—0000
Employees44333
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents100,896131,658129,33498,74092,184
Current assets101,011131,659129,334100,840100,180
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,987-2,932-3,216-1,773-1,525
Labour costs-144,726-141,987-120,256-104,049-80,677
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2,1245,1118,04311,2596,031
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods30,63675,13259,32370,82352,541
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)52,11544,36563,53530,88642,514
Profit (loss) before income tax49,59044,83564,16430,89542,514

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,934 EUR 13,810 EUR Not reported 6
Q2 12,221 EUR 12,659 EUR Not reported 6
Q3 16,325 EUR 15,888 EUR Not reported 6

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17,534 EUR 14,303 EUR Not reported 6
Q2 15,552 EUR 14,341 EUR Not reported 6
Q3 17,852 EUR 16,852 EUR Not reported 7
Q4 24,023 EUR 14,943 EUR Not reported 7

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,513 EUR 14,502 EUR Not reported 6
Q2 15,096 EUR 14,767 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 13,885 EUR 14,368 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 20,651 EUR 18,313 EUR Not reported 6

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,502 EUR 10,225 EUR Not reported 6
Q2 13,758 EUR 12,467 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 13,015 EUR 13,167 EUR Not reported 6
Q4 17,827 EUR 14,127 EUR Not reported 6

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,984 EUR 9,058 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 9,956 EUR 10,371 EUR Not reported 7
Q3 12,887 EUR 11,151 EUR Not reported 7
Q4 11,095 EUR 10,308 EUR Not reported 6

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources