VL sisearhitektuur OÜ

Registry code 11360305 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue125,159209,390142,834209,996
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-6,13023,41010,63465,252
Annual period result————
Assets228,973270,817244,078235,977
Equity199,706245,836222,426211,792
Current liabilities29,26724,98116,56716,647
Non-current liabilities005,0857,538
Employees1111
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents94,337145,660103,312158,341
Current assets112,226152,267114,211181,439
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-12,167-18,031-18,848-17,070
Labour costs-19,047-17,882-16,671-19,449
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets116,747118,550129,86754,538
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods203,024219,614208,980143,728
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)3,82224,27210,92668,241
Profit (loss) before income tax3,57923,41010,63467,753

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 19,483 EUR 1,569 EUR 50,292 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,156 EUR 1,456 EUR 48,269 EUR Not reported
Q3 17,414 EUR 1,456 EUR 71,800 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,742 EUR 1,949 EUR 32,843 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,415 EUR 1,796 EUR 31,551 EUR Not reported
Q3 8,303 EUR 1,796 EUR 42,925 EUR Not reported
Q4 8,763 EUR 1,796 EUR 31,072 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,475 EUR 1,516 EUR 28,587 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,672 EUR 1,555 EUR 18,064 EUR Not reported
Q3 9,841 EUR 1,555 EUR 47,978 EUR Not reported
Q4 7,759 EUR 1,555 EUR 43,746 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,834 EUR 1,401 EUR 42,059 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,236 EUR 1,439 EUR 46,124 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,900 EUR 1,439 EUR 72,790 EUR 1
Q4 5,434 EUR 1,439 EUR 26,453 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,223 EUR 1,324 EUR 15,429 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,289 EUR 1,324 EUR 17,095 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,020 EUR 1,324 EUR 71,654 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,947 EUR 1,324 EUR 45,250 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources