JEWE Keskuse OÜ

Registry code 11365199 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jul 2024–30 Jun 20252023Reporting period 1 Jul 2023–30 Jun 20242022Reporting period 1 Jul 2022–30 Jun 20232021Reporting period 1 Jul 2021–30 Jun 2022
Revenue833,602962,039930,370925,118
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-163,241-453,867-382,718172,282
Annual period result————
Assets8,089,6598,701,84010,228,53611,015,251
Equity799,793963,0341,416,9011,799,619
Current liabilities569,091538,260552,918511,597
Non-current liabilities6,720,7757,200,5468,258,7178,704,035
Employees0000
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents82,339216,93948,99082,830
Current assets149,659241,84088,536115,251
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————
Labour costs0000
Share capital at nominal value2,5622,5622,5622,562
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets7,940,0008,460,00010,140,00010,900,000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-1,238,778-784,911-402,193-574,475
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)58,876-204,226-115,769453,213
Profit (loss) before income tax-163,241-453,867-382,718172,282

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
EPF Neli OÜEstonian registry code 11240865ShareholderSource record 11349093
100% 2,562 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,915 EUR 0 EUR 355,176 EUR Not reported
Q2 19,107 EUR 0 EUR 364,499 EUR Not reported
Q3 30,601 EUR 0 EUR 344,529 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 32,374 EUR 0 EUR 348,291 EUR Not reported
Q2 36,241 EUR 0 EUR 334,476 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,299 EUR 0 EUR 364,655 EUR Not reported
Q4 28,735 EUR 0 EUR 478,971 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 38,331 EUR 0 EUR 399,336 EUR Not reported
Q2 37,312 EUR 0 EUR 448,354 EUR Not reported
Q3 28,278 EUR 0 EUR 321,501 EUR Not reported
Q4 41,132 EUR 0 EUR 353,329 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 34,276 EUR 0 EUR 385,522 EUR Not reported
Q2 40,914 EUR 0 EUR 367,931 EUR Not reported
Q3 41,934 EUR 0 EUR 353,736 EUR Not reported
Q4 43,940 EUR 0 EUR 373,679 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 40,167 EUR 0 EUR 377,025 EUR Not reported
Q2 28,191 EUR 0 EUR 353,731 EUR Not reported
Q3 30,672 EUR 0 EUR 379,624 EUR Not reported
Q4 38,069 EUR 0 EUR 405,613 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources