Osaühing Revalsen Invest

Registry code 11372420 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue45,57445,20851,45085,28072,266
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-1,981-90-88214,455639
Annual period result—————
Assets25,00635,15047,92455,6488,984
Equity2,8934,8744,96417,9876,415
Current liabilities22,11330,27642,96037,6612,569
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,44081632,1592,561
Current assets8,6108,79312,62910,5738,734
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-9,960-9,840-9,780-4,075-15
Labour costs-14,141-12,980-11,453-10,438-9,051
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets16,39626,35735,29545,075250
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods2,0622,1523,0347202,964
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-6421,9144,17615,721982
Profit (loss) before income tax-1,981-902,15315,074639

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,382 EUR 1,010 EUR 13,675 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,739 EUR 1,105 EUR 9,579 EUR 1
Q3 1,781 EUR 1,157 EUR 13,099 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,794 EUR 954 EUR 14,224 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,750 EUR 1,030 EUR 9,435 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,195 EUR 1,030 EUR 10,040 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,559 EUR 1,030 EUR 11,404 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,416 EUR 861 EUR 13,861 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,498 EUR 1,061 EUR 11,748 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,535 EUR 946 EUR 7,933 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,595 EUR 968 EUR 15,160 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,097 EUR 754 EUR 15,615 EUR Not reported
Q2 666 EUR 760 EUR 14,008 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,320 EUR 760 EUR 9,990 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,256 EUR 909 EUR 9,394 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,811 EUR 703 EUR 13,319 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,368 EUR 821 EUR 35,451 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,189 EUR 740 EUR 11,645 EUR Not reported
Q4 910 EUR 740 EUR 25,496 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources