SPORTAUTO.EE Tallinn OÜ

Registry code 11373784 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue27,89637,99137,81128,734224,254
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,665-8,063-432-3466,589
Annual period result—————
Assets74,74266,48037,27338,42743,456
Equity18,35716,69224,75525,18725,533
Current liabilities56,38549,78812,51813,24017,923
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents3916110,16913,31418,329
Current assets29,09020,82837,27338,42743,329
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets45,65245,652——127
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods13,88021,94322,37522,72116,132
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-1,131-7,098-432-3476,587
Profit (loss) before income tax1,665-8,063-432-3466,589

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 672 EUR 0 EUR 6,676 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,754 EUR 0 EUR 19,472 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,982 EUR 0 EUR 19,572 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 545 EUR 0 EUR 51,217 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,102 EUR 0 EUR 4,979 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,008 EUR 0 EUR 13,638 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,117 EUR 0 EUR 11,829 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 506 EUR 0 EUR 5,265 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,396 EUR 0 EUR 12,089 EUR Not reported
Q3 657 EUR 0 EUR 5,496 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,115 EUR 0 EUR 23,504 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 162 EUR 0 EUR 3,209 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,805 EUR 0 EUR 20,911 EUR Not reported
Q3 678 EUR 0 EUR 7,057 EUR Not reported
Q4 642 EUR 0 EUR 12,540 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 149 EUR 0 EUR 8,206 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,727 EUR 0 EUR 27,665 EUR Not reported
Q3 153 EUR 0 EUR 6,871 EUR Not reported
Q4 854 EUR 0 EUR 12,344 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources