Aakri Raamatupidamine OÜ

Registry code 11377966 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue203,462146,943157,918171,790
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss31,21050,717190,15389,488
Annual period result————
Assets732,612671,336589,590412,921
Equity643,486614,876569,947379,795
Current liabilities24,72312,97019,64333,126
Non-current liabilities64,40343,490—0
Employees2222
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents17,1324,9864,94110,634
Current assets108,77584,256106,61179,433
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-22,809-17,568-11,292-10,423
Labour costs-47,352-44,988-52,516-47,965
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets623,837587,080482,979333,488
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods609,720561,603377,238287,751
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)34,39346,395177,18143,782
Profit (loss) before income tax31,69351,967190,15389,488

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,837 EUR 5,488 EUR 21,322 EUR 1
Q2 14,990 EUR 5,411 EUR 45,306 EUR Not reported
Q3 22,165 EUR 6,022 EUR 38,265 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,601 EUR 4,529 EUR 34,444 EUR 1
Q2 10,961 EUR 5,144 EUR 49,587 EUR 1
Q3 11,306 EUR 6,297 EUR 21,031 EUR 1
Q4 17,003 EUR 3,662 EUR 78,034 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,165 EUR 4,502 EUR 53,743 EUR 1
Q2 13,821 EUR 4,416 EUR 48,042 EUR 1
Q3 13,703 EUR 4,763 EUR 51,677 EUR 1
Q4 13,415 EUR 4,051 EUR 48,793 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,830 EUR 3,671 EUR 48,425 EUR 1
Q2 5,841 EUR 3,790 EUR 33,743 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 4,420 EUR 51,576 EUR 1
Q4 10,646 EUR 4,217 EUR 26,436 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,967 EUR 8,176 EUR 41,961 EUR 2
Q2 13,003 EUR 6,309 EUR 41,350 EUR 2
Q3 9,734 EUR 5,494 EUR 27,991 EUR 1
Q4 6,134 EUR 3,285 EUR 29,755 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources