Tartu Kesklinna Koduõendus OÜ

Registry code 11379132 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue279,051265,673230,149222,640253,427
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-80,656118,05683,544108,683170,590
Annual period result—————
Assets476,9981,408,6301,139,413850,426753,277
Equity446,9881,027,644909,588826,044717,361
Current liabilities30,010380,986229,82524,38235,916
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees33334
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents329,8631,188,926879,769506,260199,184
Current assets476,9981,366,3801,093,463785,976679,154
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets——0-622-4,249
Labour costs-159,255-144,951-135,036-132,076-135,960
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets042,25045,95064,45074,123
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods524,832906,776823,232714,549543,959
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)73,81892,36083,04989,448142,265
Profit (loss) before income tax60,370118,05683,544108,683170,590

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 18,278 EUR 19,233 EUR Not reported 12
Q2 15,138 EUR 15,942 EUR Not reported 12
Q3 16,624 EUR 17,555 EUR Not reported 12

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 18,329 EUR 19,079 EUR Not reported 10
Q2 13,557 EUR 14,160 EUR Not reported 12
Q3 130,955 EUR 18,966 EUR Not reported 12
Q4 43,941 EUR 16,578 EUR Not reported 12

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,974 EUR 16,778 EUR Not reported 10
Q2 11,375 EUR 11,991 EUR Not reported 9
Q3 15,098 EUR 15,799 EUR Not reported 9
Q4 13,134 EUR 13,776 EUR Not reported 10

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,072 EUR 17,027 EUR Not reported 10
Q2 10,824 EUR 11,479 EUR Not reported 10
Q3 15,459 EUR 16,249 EUR Not reported 10
Q4 10,936 EUR 11,528 EUR Not reported 10

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,688 EUR 15,522 EUR Not reported 9
Q2 10,251 EUR 10,866 EUR Not reported 8
Q3 14,213 EUR 15,053 EUR Not reported 9
Q4 11,861 EUR 12,536 EUR Not reported 10

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources