Nõmme Köögivili OÜ

Registry code 11379356 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue24,02458,81143,83652,31048,935
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-12,476-9,2472,3507,87110,723
Annual period result—————
Assets57,74476,155172,880164,872147,794
Equity53,76766,244145,490143,140135,269
Current liabilities1,9086,66022,95716,11712,525
Non-current liabilities2,0693,2514,4335,6150
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents41,85536,089127,720115,503125,509
Current assets49,13362,377153,936140,761146,961
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-5,167-5,167-5,167-1,7220
Labour costs-13,254-11,768-10,596-9,470-10,939
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets8,61113,77818,94424,111833
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods63,43172,679140,328132,457121,734
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-12,4768,2532,3377,85810,711
Profit (loss) before income tax-12,4768,2532,3507,87110,723

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 946 EUR 675 EUR 1,561 EUR Not reported
Q2 178 EUR 0 EUR 1,019 EUR Not reported
Q3 694 EUR 351 EUR 1,799 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,808 EUR 1,191 EUR 33,425 EUR 1
Q2 1,341 EUR 972 EUR 2,281 EUR 1
Q3 933 EUR 972 EUR 195 EUR 1
Q4 1,159 EUR 972 EUR 907 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,492 EUR 769 EUR 21,168 EUR 1
Q2 3,035 EUR 806 EUR 12,658 EUR 1
Q3 753 EUR 806 EUR 389 EUR 1
Q4 21,889 EUR 936 EUR 18,808 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,666 EUR 685 EUR 22,096 EUR 1
Q2 1,501 EUR 695 EUR 5,355 EUR 1
Q3 651 EUR 695 EUR 88 EUR 1
Q4 3,404 EUR 695 EUR 17,883 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,996 EUR 693 EUR 20,323 EUR 1
Q2 1,711 EUR 693 EUR 7,143 EUR 1
Q3 808 EUR 693 EUR 4,636 EUR 1
Q4 3,406 EUR 665 EUR 19,039 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources