Osaühing Aira Perearstikeskus

Registry code 11381270 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,877,9361,911,7511,631,0171,316,793929,136
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss150,769220,256245,881124,192-32,885
Annual period result—————
Assets391,315433,486422,452239,529115,927
Equity228,189277,420281,929140,52116,329
Current liabilities163,126156,066140,52399,00899,598
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees2221191915
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents309,149335,049316,181180,86841,139
Current assets373,128398,010372,593180,86841,139
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs1,036,698957,726763,210551,861369,205
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets18,18735,47649,85958,66174,788
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods74,60854,35233,23613,51746,402
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)211,395276,779272,390125,466-6,734
Profit (loss) before income tax207,179270,511265,309124,192-6,753

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 113,737 EUR 121,150 EUR Not reported 28
Q2 102,893 EUR 108,852 EUR Not reported 24
Q3 154,104 EUR 112,232 EUR Not reported 25

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 107,828 EUR 114,148 EUR Not reported 23
Q2 161,813 EUR 110,684 EUR Not reported 23
Q3 112,045 EUR 119,309 EUR Not reported 23
Q4 95,323 EUR 100,141 EUR Not reported 26

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 87,072 EUR 91,704 EUR Not reported 21
Q2 140,384 EUR 94,551 EUR Not reported 21
Q3 93,882 EUR 98,993 EUR Not reported 23
Q4 100,027 EUR 105,597 EUR Not reported 22

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 66,669 EUR 70,022 EUR Not reported 20
Q2 61,134 EUR 64,133 EUR Not reported 20
Q3 101,656 EUR 86,280 EUR Not reported 21
Q4 79,841 EUR 83,909 EUR Not reported 20

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 45,658 EUR 48,147 EUR Not reported 16
Q2 46,008 EUR 48,514 EUR Not reported 17
Q3 52,734 EUR 55,678 EUR Not reported 18
Q4 54,158 EUR 57,142 EUR Not reported 18

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources