Seljaku Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 11387226 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue153,625181,250164,368163,119132,184
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss33,69118,6281,73718,802-5,639
Annual period result—————
Assets908,872915,018911,791955,313981,717
Equity102,22268,53149,90348,16629,364
Current liabilities67,26968,575861,88876,689100,576
Non-current liabilities739,381777,9120830,458851,777
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents3,2623,2693,2623,3283,262
Current assets109,34178,38034,55737,48423,292
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-40,897-40,596-40,596-40,595-40,595
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value60,00060,00060,00060,00060,000
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets799,531836,638877,234917,829958,425
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods7,892-10,736-12,473-31,275-25,636
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)77,128100,20581,47772,47451,640
Profit (loss) before income tax33,69118,6281,73718,802-5,639

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Omanikukonto: DLW SIAIdentifier not providedForeign code 40003919169 (LVA)ShareholderSource record 9001618797
4.79% 2,876 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: HG CAPITAL FINANCE OÜEstonian registry code 12693066ShareholderSource record 9003440264
75.21% 45,124 EUR Sole ownership 23 Apr 2025
Omanikukonto: JOHI OÜEstonian registry code 16200089ShareholderSource record 9001746731
20% 12,000 EUR Sole ownership 26 Sep 2024

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,034 EUR 0 EUR 45,502 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,150 EUR 0 EUR 31,925 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,196 EUR 0 EUR 30,972 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,502 EUR 0 EUR 48,274 EUR Not reported
Q2 7,254 EUR 0 EUR 35,008 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,961 EUR 0 EUR 34,118 EUR Not reported
Q4 11,665 EUR 0 EUR 37,605 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,857 EUR 0 EUR 53,326 EUR Not reported
Q2 9,321 EUR 0 EUR 44,170 EUR Not reported
Q3 8,051 EUR 0 EUR 42,972 EUR Not reported
Q4 7,306 EUR 0 EUR 41,211 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,327 EUR 0 EUR 48,725 EUR Not reported
Q2 9,658 EUR 0 EUR 37,337 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,071 EUR 0 EUR 34,851 EUR Not reported
Q4 9,447 EUR 0 EUR 44,245 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,856 EUR 0 EUR 42,425 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,872 EUR 0 EUR 37,087 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,020 EUR 0 EUR 37,964 EUR Not reported
Q4 7,534 EUR 0 EUR 43,967 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources