ITJA Teenused OÜ

Registry code 11387930 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue69,53984,55868,31165,84480,045
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss4907623,66010,4541,894
Annual period result—————
Assets61,27676,44858,44480,98373,460
Equity28,61928,12927,36723,70713,253
Current liabilities31,27847,23230,80838,47238,667
Non-current liabilities1,3791,08726918,80421,540
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents12,56631,66422,39318,95810,700
Current assets43,68261,11743,82652,24635,190
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,892-1,709-2,533-7,476-4,068
Labour costs-17,546-14,139-911-10,077-8,637
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets17,59415,33114,61828,73738,270
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods25,27324,81121,15110,6978,803
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,5992,3995,19411,1652,493
Profit (loss) before income tax4907623,66010,4541,894

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,064 EUR 1,434 EUR 14,112 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,006 EUR 1,416 EUR 18,738 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,450 EUR 1,234 EUR 5,848 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,230 EUR 1,031 EUR 14,633 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,551 EUR 1,469 EUR 21,095 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,268 EUR 1,469 EUR 12,699 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,330 EUR 1,469 EUR 16,274 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 607 EUR 582 EUR 7,218 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,395 EUR 951 EUR 16,447 EUR Not reported
Q3 8,475 EUR 951 EUR 47,908 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,033 EUR 951 EUR 11,215 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,053 EUR 726 EUR 9,457 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,360 EUR 115 EUR 20,679 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,779 EUR 0 EUR 20,368 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,570 EUR 0 EUR 21,999 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,636 EUR 733 EUR 20,620 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,665 EUR 771 EUR 14,703 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,021 EUR 771 EUR 17,191 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,171 EUR 771 EUR 18,026 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources