Kukruse Residents OÜ

Registry code 11401206 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue27,60929,51232,36361,30241,966
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-25,359-25,911-23,54948,42712,161
Annual period result—————
Assets197,62188,44098,667106,04351,516
Equity-22,0103,34929,26052,8094,382
Current liabilities219,63185,09169,40753,23447,134
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees12211
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents5749,06241,04658,02733,891
Current assets22,78933,84658,11576,47935,632
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-13,012-8,642-6,501-2,644-1,860
Labour costs-10,112-21,776-16,565-9,145-7,419
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets174,83254,59440,55229,56415,884
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods53726,44849,9971,570-10,591
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-25,041-28,191-22,15947,41912,161
Profit (loss) before income tax-25,359-25,911-23,54948,42712,161

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 849 EUR 858 EUR 3,210 EUR 1
Q2 1,179 EUR 858 EUR 6,600 EUR 1
Q3 1,571 EUR 1,391 EUR 7,212 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,284 EUR 1,312 EUR 3,157 EUR 1
Q2 927 EUR 858 EUR 13,162 EUR 1
Q3 1,428 EUR 1,056 EUR 92,131 EUR 1
Q4 1,424 EUR 1,419 EUR 36,794 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,539 EUR 1,376 EUR 9,632 EUR 3
Q2 823 EUR 948 EUR 5,741 EUR 3
Q3 1,104 EUR 1,015 EUR 10,546 EUR 2
Q4 1,980 EUR 1,872 EUR 6,847 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 400 EUR 455 EUR 4,780 EUR 1
Q2 249 EUR 305 EUR 8,564 EUR 2
Q3 1,010 EUR 1,023 EUR 14,920 EUR 3
Q4 1,074 EUR 1,072 EUR 6,397 EUR 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,117 EUR 385 EUR 46,320 EUR Not reported
Q2 935 EUR 473 EUR 38,547 EUR 1
Q3 1,820 EUR 633 EUR 32,054 EUR 2
Q4 866 EUR 599 EUR 11,755 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources