Ühinenud Arhitektid OÜ

Registry code 11412875 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Sep 2024–31 Aug 20252024Reporting period 1 Sep 2023–31 Aug 20242023Reporting period 1 Sep 2022–31 Aug 20232022Reporting period 1 Sep 2021–31 Aug 20222021Reporting period 1 Sep 2020–31 Aug 2021
Revenue41,41521,94640,30022,9924,750
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,3675,93721,766-25,975-1,909
Annual period result—————
Assets5,5393,9351,45110,2663,847
Equity3,1531,785-4,152-25,91856
Current liabilities2,3862,1505,60336,1843,791
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents3,68901128710
Current assets3,8833,7386916,317486
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-539-563-689-561-217
Labour costs0000-281
Share capital at nominal value2,8772,8772,8772,8772,877
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,6561977603,9493,361
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-1,379-7,317-29,083-3,108-1,200
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,3675,93721,766-25,975-1,909
Profit (loss) before income tax1,3675,93721,766-25,975-1,909

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,209 EUR 0 EUR 9,606 EUR 1
Q2 2,022 EUR 669 EUR 17,389 EUR 1
Q3 4,303 EUR 669 EUR 15,231 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 269 EUR 0 EUR 1,971 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,068 EUR 0 EUR 5,425 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,670 EUR 0 EUR 26,967 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,749 EUR 0 EUR 6,782 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 459 EUR 0 EUR 2,500 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,380 EUR 0 EUR 10,605 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,739 EUR 0 EUR 4,901 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,309 EUR 0 EUR 8,273 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 932 EUR 0 EUR 7,030 EUR 1
Q2 4,542 EUR 0 EUR 27,370 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,149 EUR 0 EUR 5,900 EUR Not reported
Q4 797 EUR 0 EUR 4,300 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,870 EUR 0 EUR 11,167 EUR 1
Q2 35 EUR 0 EUR 9,225 EUR 1
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR 1
Q4 Not reported Not reported 420 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No matching record

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources