Fatamorgana Group OÜ

Registry code 11414443 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue106,64088,197106,21897,935116,294
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,9662062,7283,512413
Annual period result—————
Assets76,22379,55286,36099,223115,967
Equity43,06941,10340,89738,16934,658
Current liabilities12,75428,04926,68940,05435,309
Non-current liabilities20,40010,40018,77421,00046,000
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents5,8447,5792,3904,0851,284
Current assets27,74023,20927,47230,21929,492
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-14,430-2,545-27,030-17,470-22,918
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets48,48356,34358,88869,00486,475
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods38,29138,08535,35731,84531,433
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)3,3791,9194,6014,4201,351
Profit (loss) before income tax1,9662062,7283,512413

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 766 EUR 0 EUR 29,703 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 43,109 EUR Not reported
Q3 133 EUR 0 EUR 32,821 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 847 EUR 0 EUR 19,510 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,784 EUR 0 EUR 37,590 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,432 EUR 0 EUR 30,271 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,649 EUR 0 EUR 22,404 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,342 EUR 0 EUR 21,891 EUR Not reported
Q2 263 EUR 0 EUR 26,212 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,462 EUR 0 EUR 26,319 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 21,765 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,446 EUR 0 EUR 23,171 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,235 EUR 0 EUR 39,929 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,648 EUR 0 EUR 26,696 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,050 EUR 0 EUR 30,212 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 892 EUR 0 EUR 22,460 EUR Not reported
Q2 432 EUR 0 EUR 28,810 EUR Not reported
Q3 533 EUR 0 EUR 24,694 EUR Not reported
Q4 521 EUR 0 EUR 25,243 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources