Tervisemaja Ilusalong OÜ

Registry code 11414503 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue33,88130,55030,18924,06016,957
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1374-2,591468277
Annual period result—————
Assets7,4046,9587,40711,0897,428
Equity3,5863,5733,4996,0915,623
Current liabilities3,8183,3853,9084,9981,805
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11100
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents3,5912,021——2,539
Current assets5,3263,8704,3217,1656,999
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,089-868-937-711-224
Labour costs-20,186-15,666-16,804-11,094-6,396
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2,0783,0883,0863,924429
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,0179433,5353,0672,790
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1374-2,591468274
Profit (loss) before income tax1374-2,591468277

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,800 EUR 1,891 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,765 EUR 1,856 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,765 EUR 1,856 EUR Not reported 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,351 EUR 1,429 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,658 EUR 1,749 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,658 EUR 1,749 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,828 EUR 1,919 EUR Not reported 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,188 EUR 1,260 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,312 EUR 1,389 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,231 EUR 1,305 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,037 EUR 1,103 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 998 EUR 1,112 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,180 EUR 1,292 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,422 EUR 1,503 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 993 EUR 1,055 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 273 EUR 337 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 594 EUR 657 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 955 EUR 1,060 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,017 EUR 1,114 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources