OÜ Rannavärava Projekt

Registry code 11414979 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue841,859770,025706,665641,968513,567
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss563,1581,948,614379,168767,921334,615
Annual period result—————
Assets19,403,66818,729,30316,768,97916,372,71015,560,837
Equity17,417,41116,854,25314,905,63914,526,47113,758,550
Current liabilities634,869398,572430,561455,755452,848
Non-current liabilities1,351,3881,476,4781,432,7791,390,4841,349,439
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents10,6351,1123,03132,85837,461
Current assets116,97328,09825,67953,18852,179
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value3,1953,1953,1953,1953,195
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets19,286,69518,701,20516,743,30016,319,52215,508,658
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods7,380,5585,431,9445,052,7764,284,8553,950,240
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)7,22634,405-2,321-1,902-15,376
Profit (loss) before income tax563,1581,948,614379,168767,921334,615

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Omanikukonto: OÜ ELUKOOLEstonian registry code 10717354ShareholderSource record 9001618861
100% 3,195 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6 EUR 0 EUR 205,283 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 206,858 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 214,868 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 184,340 EUR Not reported
Q2 116 EUR 0 EUR 196,390 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,896 EUR 0 EUR 225,135 EUR Not reported
Q4 1 EUR 0 EUR 226,676 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 126 EUR 0 EUR 170,160 EUR Not reported
Q2 118 EUR 0 EUR 168,764 EUR Not reported
Q3 110 EUR 0 EUR 190,330 EUR Not reported
Q4 10,165 EUR 0 EUR 235,437 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 116 EUR 0 EUR 182,398 EUR Not reported
Q2 115 EUR 0 EUR 183,692 EUR Not reported
Q3 89 EUR 0 EUR 172,140 EUR Not reported
Q4 129 EUR 0 EUR 172,237 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 138,109 EUR Not reported
Q2 104 EUR 0 EUR 153,297 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,240 EUR 0 EUR 157,885 EUR Not reported
Q4 108 EUR 0 EUR 177,632 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources