PEREARST GULJAJEVA OÜ

Registry code 11418872 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue280,928268,559277,506217,386184,840
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss79,14277,52075,21139,72644,049
Annual period result—————
Assets125,982123,467110,51583,64551,947
Equity104,061100,91990,40061,18937,463
Current liabilities21,92122,54820,11522,45614,484
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees22222
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents96,33296,88368,70942,98242,579
Current assets109,418101,46583,07550,76847,791
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-5,438-5,438-5,438-3,284-120
Labour costs-85,618-86,597-90,839-92,338-73,969
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets16,56422,00227,44032,8774,156
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods22,10720,58712,37718,651-9,398
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)101,79194,27286,71642,52353,049
Profit (loss) before income tax100,72694,28186,71942,52753,053

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,215 EUR 9,532 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 22,885 EUR 9,003 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 15,759 EUR 9,003 EUR Not reported 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,804 EUR 9,109 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 30,439 EUR 8,918 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 8,626 EUR 8,918 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 8,700 EUR 8,918 EUR Not reported 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,170 EUR 11,262 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 15,658 EUR 8,806 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 9,906 EUR 8,441 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 8,156 EUR 8,441 EUR Not reported 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,646 EUR 10,245 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 15,048 EUR 11,615 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 15,042 EUR 10,123 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 8,198 EUR 8,671 EUR Not reported 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,172 EUR 9,740 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 12,825 EUR 10,580 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 8,820 EUR 9,376 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 8,820 EUR 9,376 EUR Not reported 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources