OÜ Tervis ja Tasakaal

Registry code 11419481 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue32,07329,84393,353119,26362,980
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-3,785-12,9508,07124,04822,449
Annual period result—————
Assets72,81477,81895,88494,90677,388
Equity71,80075,58594,98593,38377,054
Current liabilities1,0142,2338991,523334
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees11010
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents10,01012,16019,43219,55728,197
Current assets10,01015,80330,08439,06941,797
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,811-3,785-3,713-5,586-6,144
Labour costs-6,080-14,718-42,142-50,2570
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets62,80462,01565,80055,83735,591
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods72,77385,72384,10266,52351,793
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-4,264-12,8669,44924,23222,750
Profit (loss) before income tax-3,785-12,9508,07124,04822,449

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR 1
Q2 314 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,188 EUR 1,320 EUR 70 EUR 2
Q2 1,505 EUR 1,126 EUR 0 EUR 2
Q3 337 EUR 375 EUR 159 EUR 2
Q4 326 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 313 EUR 1
Q2 1,256 EUR 1,308 EUR 1,115 EUR 1
Q3 481 EUR 1,308 EUR 399 EUR 1
Q4 1,176 EUR 1,308 EUR 661 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 85 EUR 0 EUR 1,748 EUR Not reported
Q2 641 EUR 0 EUR 7,977 EUR Not reported
Q3 226 EUR 0 EUR 1,683 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 946 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 79 EUR 0 EUR 396 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 360 EUR Not reported
Q3 8 EUR 0 EUR 56 EUR Not reported
Q4 31 EUR 0 EUR 2,236 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources