Fil Teenindus OÜ

Registry code 11423614 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue24,37419,45063,35655,66747,776
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-561-15,50516,649-1,832-13,544
Annual period result—————
Assets43,88847,95869,57552,10552,469
Equity42,35042,91158,41641,76743,599
Current liabilities1,5385,04711,15910,3388,870
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees01111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents6,4607,4429,5931,5829,271
Current assets10,71013,37733,59114,71913,521
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,403-1,403-1,403-1,562-1,562
Labour costs0-882-4,329-7,533-8,421
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets33,17834,58135,98437,38638,948
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods40,09955,60438,95540,78754,331
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-210-15,50516,649-1,828-13,544
Profit (loss) before income tax-561-15,50516,649-1,832-13,544

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 216 EUR 0 EUR 1,322 EUR Not reported
Q2 703 EUR 0 EUR 5,840 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,408 EUR 0 EUR 13,545 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 241 EUR 0 EUR 1,790 EUR Not reported
Q2 672 EUR 0 EUR 5,150 EUR Not reported
Q3 580 EUR 0 EUR 10,372 EUR Not reported
Q4 997 EUR 0 EUR 7,530 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,399 EUR 0 EUR 10,189 EUR Not reported
Q2 123 EUR 0 EUR 3,087 EUR Not reported
Q3 381 EUR 232 EUR 6,685 EUR Not reported
Q4 56 EUR 0 EUR 7,814 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 729 EUR 221 EUR 3,578 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,182 EUR 221 EUR 10,800 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,035 EUR 232 EUR 13,820 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,257 EUR 464 EUR 27,028 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 622 EUR 536 EUR 430 EUR Not reported
Q2 986 EUR 524 EUR 13,358 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,545 EUR 786 EUR 17,036 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,996 EUR 524 EUR 22,409 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources