Autolink Paldiski OÜ

Registry code 11427670 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue344,1252,848,86210,493,6705,571,3904,400,614
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss205,398106,3383,691,9322,100,667828,246
Annual period result—————
Assets1,992,0341,818,2887,458,1685,715,1704,109,221
Equity1,990,4841,785,0866,876,1083,184,1761,083,509
Current liabilities1,55033,202552,060541,240385,012
Non-current liabilities0030,0001,989,7542,640,700
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,805,948805,612126,142171,425350,346
Current assets1,939,0291,589,4315,778,7693,787,1811,997,832
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-16,491-78,045-257,590-271,400-302,751
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value4,0004,0004,0004,0004,000
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets53,005228,8571,679,3991,927,9892,111,389
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,725,1131,618,775747,176-1,353,491-2,181,737
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)184,336976,8403,712,9472,207,895980,063
Profit (loss) before income tax205,398106,3383,691,9322,100,667828,246

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Omanikukonto: Autolink Group ASEstonian registry code 11508948ShareholderSource record 9003405840
100% 4,000 EUR Sole ownership 27 Dec 2024

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,903 EUR 0 EUR 73,443 EUR Not reported
Q2 11,197 EUR 0 EUR 78,164 EUR Not reported
Q3 11,436 EUR 0 EUR 75,722 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 56,024 EUR Not reported
Q2 85,851 EUR 0 EUR 394,422 EUR Not reported
Q3 31,961 EUR 0 EUR 213,262 EUR Not reported
Q4 11,297 EUR 0 EUR 75,671 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,224,970 EUR Not reported
Q2 224,194 EUR 0 EUR 2,312,701 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 108,492 EUR Not reported
Q4 49,829 EUR 0 EUR 317,578 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,262,663 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 2,750,575 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 3,118,221 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 2,920,293 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 1,279,409 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 853,505 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 916,050 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,438,960 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources