Kalasadama Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 11432530 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue215,257265,386303,841320,002242,334
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss41,77026,0154,16816,56073,679
Annual period result—————
Assets1,678,2261,659,8741,817,1171,814,1961,805,803
Equity1,637,0561,595,2861,569,2711,565,1031,548,543
Current liabilities41,17064,588247,846249,093257,260
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11100
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents738,443640,339713,280618,670524,949
Current assets764,406661,839738,594649,098553,888
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-84,215-87,793-86,575-86,817-59,569
Labour costs-3,192-3,192-3,192-3,192-3,192
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets913,820998,0351,078,5231,165,0981,251,915
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,592,7301,566,7151,562,5471,545,9871,472,308
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)26,18449,2361,54916,52873,631
Profit (loss) before income tax41,77076,0154,16816,56073,679

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,819 EUR 330 EUR 58,502 EUR Not reported
Q2 14,910 EUR 330 EUR 54,994 EUR Not reported
Q3 8,792 EUR 330 EUR 48,692 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 35,754 EUR 326 EUR 52,904 EUR Not reported
Q2 7,651 EUR 330 EUR 50,583 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,715 EUR 330 EUR 45,818 EUR Not reported
Q4 13,075 EUR 330 EUR 50,491 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,192 EUR 318 EUR 75,753 EUR Not reported
Q2 12,129 EUR 318 EUR 72,784 EUR Not reported
Q3 34,136 EUR 333 EUR 57,776 EUR Not reported
Q4 10,347 EUR 318 EUR 47,868 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,261 EUR 318 EUR 77,688 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,648 EUR 318 EUR 66,893 EUR Not reported
Q3 8,603 EUR 318 EUR 67,699 EUR Not reported
Q4 12,464 EUR 318 EUR 71,173 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,196 EUR 318 EUR 63,612 EUR Not reported
Q2 9,235 EUR 318 EUR 64,469 EUR Not reported
Q3 9,919 EUR 318 EUR 63,696 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,572 EUR 318 EUR 96,367 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources