OÜ Kaja Lukk Hambaravi

Registry code 11433222 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue253,224255,758276,314252,595273,707
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss19,287-4,76943,9405,91849,174
Annual period result—————
Assets61,35381,121101,23393,262116,915
Equity31,25041,96378,82056,38586,272
Current liabilities30,10339,15822,41336,87730,643
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees33333
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents43,31660,42380,20878,103102,211
Current assets53,54371,98289,87584,541110,291
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,642-3,765-3,647-3,721-2,977
Labour costs-138,010-160,698-130,999-134,744-111,747
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets7,8109,13911,3588,7216,624
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods9,15143,92032,06847,65534,286
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)27,8771,20748,06415,97953,183
Profit (loss) before income tax27,74965247,44115,61752,772

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,959 EUR 15,548 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 14,081 EUR 15,591 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 14,453 EUR 16,159 EUR Not reported 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 19,176 EUR 20,825 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 14,163 EUR 15,407 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 20,502 EUR 16,392 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 17,285 EUR 15,749 EUR Not reported 3

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,353 EUR 14,227 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 17,149 EUR 16,393 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 17,703 EUR 16,994 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 17,370 EUR 16,430 EUR Not reported 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17,334 EUR 14,424 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 14,259 EUR 15,222 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 16,576 EUR 15,764 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 16,625 EUR 15,826 EUR Not reported 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 18,996 EUR 15,356 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 15,504 EUR 16,571 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 14,415 EUR 12,729 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 12,264 EUR 12,652 EUR Not reported 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources