OÜ Alam-Pedja Arendus

Registry code 11437220 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Annual report key indicators linked by exact official registry code.

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 20212020Reporting period 1 Jan 2020–31 Dec 20202019Reporting period 1 Jan 2019–31 Dec 2019
Revenue35,40782,60827,95338,95493,63962,05147,787
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———————
Annual period profit / loss-37,6236,296-45,256-45,24623,95525,328-16,640
Annual period result———————
Assets707,914609,278542,030546,628574,378575,213564,457
Equity237,831275,454213,433258,690303,935279,980254,651
Current liabilities116,94519,08442,02535,65030,00931,66459,314
Non-current liabilities353,138314,740286,572252,288240,434263,569250,492
Employees1111111
Business income———————
Cash and cash equivalents16,55116,3853591,84320,97920,34545,608
Current assets180,359121,74054,686161,969184,091178,357194,237
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-35,826-11,404-8,515-6,121-6,569-942-1,204
Labour costs-14,773-8,572-5,591-9,767-9,377-9,082-10,282
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets———————
Net assets———————
Non-current assets527,555487,538487,344384,659390,287396,856370,220
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods272,642266,346255,877301,124277,168251,840268,479
Service fee income———————
Operating surplus (deficit)———————
Operating profit (loss)-37,57622,844-27,081-44,12625,27826,907-15,263
Profit (loss) before income tax-37,6236,296-45,256-45,24623,95525,328-16,640

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Taxes and Workforce

Quarterly figures from EMTA, linked by exact registry code. State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions include reverse-charge purchases and are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; they are not directly comparable with cash-paid labour taxes. A blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,907 EUR 1,208 EUR 24,570 EUR 2
Q2 991 EUR 1,054 EUR 1,623 EUR 2
Q3 991 EUR 1,054 EUR 3,037 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,275 EUR 617 EUR 0 EUR 2
Q2 1,595 EUR 1,741 EUR 0 EUR 2
Q3 1,167 EUR 1,224 EUR 4,046 EUR 2
Q4 0 EUR 1,516 EUR 2,250 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 312 EUR 280 EUR 16,833 EUR 1
Q3 4,746 EUR 840 EUR 2,679 EUR 1
Q4 24,848 EUR 840 EUR 42,939 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 912 EUR 907 EUR 2,959 EUR 1
Q2 887 EUR 959 EUR 3,255 EUR 1
Q3 1,087 EUR 1,112 EUR 6,439 EUR Not reported
Q4 73 EUR 0 EUR 48 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,201 EUR 1,033 EUR 3,688 EUR 1
Q2 0 EUR 941 EUR 3,397 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 856 EUR 3,573 EUR 1
Q4 952 EUR 952 EUR 3,578 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships

GLEIF reports LEI records and accounting relationships; these do not establish legal ownership. Learn about LEIs and relationships.

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources