TREAAL FINANCE OÜ

Registry code 11451065 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jul 2024–30 Jun 20252023Reporting period 1 Jul 2023–30 Jun 20242022Reporting period 1 Jul 2022–30 Jun 20232021Reporting period 1 Jul 2021–30 Jun 2022
Revenue000160
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss6,303-1,314-295,937-78,064
Annual period result————
Assets1,210,0591,344,5581,807,9782,075,523
Equity128,279329,732331,046626,983
Current liabilities571,780504,826476,932448,540
Non-current liabilities510,000510,0001,000,0001,000,000
Employees1111
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents880,534989,075503,228909,688
Current assets1,131,4711,248,2091,237,3651,804,105
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-17,760-17,760-15,914-14,218
Labour costs-36,000-36,000-38,970-47,880
Share capital at nominal value2,500194,256194,256194,256
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets78,58896,349570,613271,418
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods99,491116,805412,742490,806
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-77,612-91,737-174,420-133,115
Profit (loss) before income tax12,098-1,314-295,937-78,064

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,199 EUR 2,711 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,421 EUR 2,711 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,199 EUR 2,711 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,708 EUR 3,005 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 20,002 EUR 3,075 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,804 EUR 3,075 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 7,812 EUR 2,954 EUR 17,339 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,514 EUR 2,867 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,514 EUR 2,867 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,514 EUR 2,867 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,514 EUR 2,867 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,514 EUR 2,867 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,514 EUR 2,867 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,514 EUR 2,867 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,514 EUR 2,867 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 32,947 EUR 5,551 EUR 145,833 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,024 EUR 5,551 EUR 161 EUR Not reported
Q3 34,491 EUR 5,551 EUR 198,267 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,529 EUR 4,610 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources