ASI Tehnika OÜ

Registry code 11462117 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue17,73326,49040,04640,48041,406
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-146-2,7483,2311,9601,062
Annual period result—————
Assets84,36286,76582,74178,48876,547
Equity2,8555,1137,8718,3396,379
Current liabilities81,50781,65274,87070,14970,168
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents3,1741,6164,3943,7293,685
Current assets73,94772,77669,81173,89771,956
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,500——0-4,309
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets10,41513,98912,9304,5914,591
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-10,5555,3052,0843,8232,761
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-146-2,7483,2311,9621,011
Profit (loss) before income tax-146-2,7483,2311,9601,062

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,547 EUR 0 EUR 13,373 EUR Not reported
Q2 816 EUR 0 EUR 9,505 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,211 EUR 0 EUR 13,167 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 241 EUR 0 EUR 5,300 EUR Not reported
Q2 617 EUR 0 EUR 4,862 EUR Not reported
Q3 587 EUR 0 EUR 5,899 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,805 EUR 0 EUR 11,401 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 562 EUR 0 EUR 8,332 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,078 EUR 0 EUR 14,033 EUR Not reported
Q3 192 EUR 0 EUR 6,405 EUR Not reported
Q4 828 EUR 0 EUR 9,634 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,150 EUR 0 EUR 9,553 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,883 EUR 0 EUR 20,516 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,433 EUR 0 EUR 16,067 EUR Not reported
Q4 541 EUR 0 EUR 14,077 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,430 EUR 0 EUR 29,344 EUR Not reported
Q2 883 EUR 0 EUR 7,264 EUR Not reported
Q3 830 EUR 0 EUR 12,980 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,916 EUR 0 EUR 14,530 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources