osaühing Pärnumaa tilitoimisto

Registry code 11463364 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue40,32738,17761,00547,79475,591
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-1,685-52-1,131-7,225-6,632
Annual period result—————
Assets34,69634,16435,03037,42659,832
Equity28,53230,21730,26931,40038,625
Current liabilities6,1643,9474,7616,02621,207
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees22222
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents4866158783,835
Current assets34,69634,16435,03021,13841,465
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets00-592-1,896-5,399
Labour costs-32,592-33,825-39,582-42,723-37,325
Share capital at nominal value10,22610,22610,22610,22610,226
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets——016,28818,367
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods19,99120,04321,17428,39935,031
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-1,685-52-1,131-7,225-6,632
Profit (loss) before income tax-1,685-52-1,131-7,225-6,632

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Open House Inc.Identifier not providedForeign code 47144ShareholderSource record 11346249
100% 10,226 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,173 EUR 3,219 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 3,173 EUR 3,219 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 3,620 EUR 3,673 EUR Not reported 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,225 EUR 3,576 EUR 3,950 EUR 2
Q2 3,596 EUR 3,648 EUR 0 EUR 2
Q3 3,173 EUR 3,219 EUR 0 EUR 2
Q4 3,173 EUR 3,219 EUR Not reported 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,982 EUR 3,194 EUR 9,669 EUR 2
Q2 5,363 EUR 3,430 EUR 10,036 EUR 2
Q3 5,043 EUR 3,430 EUR 8,628 EUR 2
Q4 5,078 EUR 3,430 EUR 8,774 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,491 EUR 4,443 EUR 12,165 EUR 2
Q2 6,193 EUR 4,443 EUR 10,892 EUR 2
Q3 5,619 EUR 3,758 EUR 11,228 EUR 2
Q4 5,447 EUR 3,623 EUR 10,485 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,353 EUR 4,443 EUR 11,495 EUR 2
Q2 5,962 EUR 4,295 EUR 10,141 EUR 2
Q3 6,352 EUR 4,443 EUR 11,487 EUR 2
Q4 6,290 EUR 4,443 EUR 11,545 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources