OÜ perearst Naima Toht

Registry code 11464352 Status: In liquidation
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue269,897275,046263,292220,075196,817
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss64,18124,80192,92172,92467,826
Annual period result—————
Assets179,842164,898344,369249,407173,966
Equity138,63374,452324,651231,730158,806
Current liabilities41,20990,44619,71817,67715,160
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees33333
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents175,945159,186337,188245,014170,334
Current assets179,565164,300343,450249,407173,966
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-321-321-53——
Labour costs-119,578-97,428-87,078-74,611-69,034
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets277598919——
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods71,64046,839228,918155,99488,168
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)64,16793,48792,90172,91167,815
Profit (loss) before income tax64,18193,55192,92172,92467,826

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17,620 EUR 17,759 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 43 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 34,601 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 79,365 EUR 10,690 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 10,880 EUR 10,912 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 10,865 EUR 10,939 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 10,907 EUR 10,939 EUR Not reported 3

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,442 EUR 9,508 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 9,796 EUR 9,871 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 11,294 EUR 11,391 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 9,284 EUR 9,351 EUR Not reported 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,033 EUR 8,074 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 8,538 EUR 8,589 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 9,346 EUR 9,409 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 9,380 EUR 9,444 EUR Not reported 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,355 EUR 7,384 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 7,672 EUR 7,707 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 7,953 EUR 7,990 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 7,999 EUR 8,039 EUR Not reported 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources