SKP Invest OÜ

Registry code 11476740 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue252,915299,066391,809277,303287,658
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss105,3161,356,189745,597-114,4365,640
Annual period result—————
Assets2,475,6212,431,9431,116,143512,585534,275
Equity2,377,2612,285,107949,642223,771358,702
Current liabilities98,360127,836147,501181,16765,606
Non-current liabilities019,00019,000107,647109,967
Employees00132
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents14,46715,60518,84121,38626,822
Current assets141,738135,856154,168184,597191,058
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-17,659-12,711-13,965-11,329-10,602
Labour costs0-5,486-13,468-33,740-22,529
Share capital at nominal value10,00010,00010,00010,00010,000
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2,333,8832,296,087961,975327,988343,217
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods2,261,689918,662193,789327,951342,806
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)112,3941,361,040769,559-99,54418,776
Profit (loss) before income tax109,0481,359,452748,808-109,80014,964

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,753 EUR 0 EUR 89,727 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,564 EUR 0 EUR 49,459 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,250 EUR 0 EUR 31,489 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,389 EUR 132 EUR 46,035 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,956 EUR 0 EUR 33,935 EUR Not reported
Q3 24,662 EUR 0 EUR 90,573 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,645 EUR 0 EUR 36,169 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,330 EUR 1,565 EUR 38,782 EUR 1
Q2 7,278 EUR 1,685 EUR 142,339 EUR Not reported
Q3 13,861 EUR 377 EUR 89,604 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,897 EUR 463 EUR 39,044 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,857 EUR 3,679 EUR 63,232 EUR 1
Q2 0 EUR 1,209 EUR 118,213 EUR 1
Q3 10,279 EUR 1,664 EUR 100,054 EUR 1
Q4 6,950 EUR 1,751 EUR 58,229 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,992 EUR 2,978 EUR 56,292 EUR 3
Q2 6,425 EUR 3,139 EUR 71,254 EUR 2
Q3 13,469 EUR 2,764 EUR 113,127 EUR 4
Q4 5,286 EUR 4,941 EUR 51,984 EUR 4

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources