Perekonsultatsioonid OÜ

Registry code 11478621 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue212,230194,983198,514210,267157,078
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss22,81312,593-9,91926,3034,082
Annual period result—————
Assets66,10147,26544,641111,35352,468
Equity48,33526,50111,54237,69321,390
Current liabilities6,8155,98514,61551,59131,078
Non-current liabilities10,95114,77918,48422,0690
Employees01221
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents35,88510,19310,31565,05345,137
Current assets44,15721,98716,03078,86450,970
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,333-3,333-3,878-2,342-1,090
Labour costs0-848-19,018-19,000-23,712
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets21,94425,27828,61132,4891,498
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods22,66211,04818,6018,53014,448
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)23,69713,958-5,80032,4284,659
Profit (loss) before income tax22,81312,593-7,22932,0574,664

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,080 EUR 0 EUR 51,509 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,846 EUR 0 EUR 49,503 EUR Not reported
Q3 9,286 EUR 0 EUR 43,948 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 685 EUR 0 EUR 26,605 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,581 EUR 0 EUR 51,225 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,743 EUR 0 EUR 50,671 EUR Not reported
Q4 7,280 EUR 0 EUR 61,135 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,449 EUR 0 EUR 78,373 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,382 EUR 348 EUR 17,869 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 43,338 EUR Not reported
Q4 11,443 EUR 0 EUR 68,851 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,355 EUR 2,248 EUR 41,369 EUR Not reported
Q2 16,221 EUR 3,153 EUR 57,613 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,828 EUR 2,438 EUR 38,639 EUR Not reported
Q4 12,007 EUR 1,873 EUR 56,212 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,710 EUR 2,507 EUR 64,988 EUR Not reported
Q2 10,690 EUR 1,950 EUR 52,131 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,835 EUR 2,338 EUR 32,085 EUR Not reported
Q4 12,168 EUR 2,048 EUR 57,175 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources