Osaühing MERIKE REILJAN KEELEMEES

Registry code 11480227 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue25,54739,65240,12424,62615,680
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-2312,83915,1434,053-17,471
Annual period result—————
Assets119,160119,188105,79490,74786,598
Equity118,610118,633105,79490,65186,598
Current liabilities000960
Non-current liabilities550555000
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents86,47680,27360,64839,37028,990
Current assets86,47680,27360,64839,37028,990
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-6,231-6,231-6,231-6,231-9,865
Labour costs-9,798-8,621-8,053-1,743-7,385
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets32,68438,91545,14651,37757,608
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods116,077103,23888,09584,042101,513
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-2312,83915,1434,053-17,471
Profit (loss) before income tax-2312,83915,1434,053-17,471

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,096 EUR 1,095 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 883 EUR 864 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,067 EUR 1,082 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,027 EUR 993 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 891 EUR 904 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,090 EUR 1,095 EUR Not reported 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 392 EUR 300 EUR 483 EUR 1
Q2 703 EUR 704 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,040 EUR 1,056 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,040 EUR 1,056 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 934 EUR 943 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 929 EUR 943 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 507 EUR 516 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 929 EUR 943 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 291 EUR 291 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 160 EUR 162 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q4 221 EUR 224 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources