Osaühing Allikakivi Puit

Registry code 11494896 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue009,8513,36835,315
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss0-3,9839,092-13,066-31,138
Annual period result—————
Assets44,26744,26748,55552,91468,377
Equity43,10143,10147,08437,99251,058
Current liabilities1,1661,1661,47114,92217,319
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00003
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents8871462,783
Current assets8831268812,168
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0-3,983-3,983-3,983-8,018
Labour costs0000-26,865
Share capital at nominal value22,36922,36922,36922,36922,369
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets44,25944,25948,24352,22656,209
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods5,1099,09200558
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)0-3,9839,092-13,066-31,121
Profit (loss) before income tax0-3,9839,092-13,066-31,138

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 100 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 24 EUR 0 EUR 100 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 100 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 38 EUR 0 EUR 172 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 72 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 844 EUR Not reported
Q2 78 EUR 0 EUR 1,358 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,084 EUR Not reported
Q4 71 EUR 0 EUR 1,175 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 111 EUR 0 EUR 5,523 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,242 EUR 0 EUR 7,645 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,291 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,532 EUR 0 EUR 8,011 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,696 EUR 2,398 EUR 2,560 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 740 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 854 EUR Not reported
Q4 108 EUR 0 EUR 754 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No matching record

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources