Perearst Anne Oras OÜ

Registry code 11497831 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue220,028218,476198,103179,950158,398
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss9,16718,31512,04519,03315,914
Annual period result—————
Assets133,120122,609107,27796,44787,175
Equity115,715106,54888,23376,18857,155
Current liabilities17,40516,06119,04416,13422,983
Non-current liabilities0004,1257,037
Employees23333
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents83,86265,67385,55281,07055,955
Current assets107,23490,734103,78086,64360,985
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-7,835-6,481-6,307-6,307-7,747
Labour costs-107,400-109,334-93,308-82,011-74,884
Share capital at nominal value21,09121,09121,09121,09121,091
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets25,88631,8753,4979,80426,190
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods83,34865,03352,98833,95518,041
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)9,16017,71812,32419,22016,306
Profit (loss) before income tax9,16718,31512,04519,03315,914

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,812 EUR 10,901 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 10,543 EUR 10,457 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 12,265 EUR 12,408 EUR Not reported 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,960 EUR 11,063 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 11,090 EUR 10,875 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 11,858 EUR 11,972 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 10,167 EUR 10,062 EUR Not reported 3

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,029 EUR 11,143 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 9,678 EUR 9,763 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 12,039 EUR 12,189 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 10,004 EUR 10,098 EUR Not reported 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,172 EUR 8,369 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 8,752 EUR 8,940 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 9,549 EUR 9,746 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 9,096 EUR 9,162 EUR Not reported 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,160 EUR 7,361 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 7,950 EUR 8,175 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 7,342 EUR 7,533 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 6,595 EUR 6,751 EUR Not reported 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources